PLAY OFF - TERCERA DIVISIÓN 2016 PLAY OFF - TERCERA DIVISIÓN 2016

Imprimir

IDA - 8VOS DE FINAL

12-10-2016 00:00 A.D.JUVENTUD
A.D.JUVENTUD
A.D.JUVENTUD3 : 0UNION PROGRESISTA
3:0
UNION PROGRESISTA
UNION PROGRESISTA
12-10-2016 00:00 CLUB ATLETICO INDEPENDIENTE DE SAN AGUSTIN
CLUB ATLETICO INDEPENDIENTE DE SAN AGUSTIN
CLUB ATLETICO INDEPENDIENTE DE SAN AGUSTIN1 : 3ATLETICO PILAR
1:3
ATLETICO PILAR
ATLETICO PILAR
12-10-2016 00:00 D.F.SARMIENTO
D.F.SARMIENTO
D.F.SARMIENTO1 : 2CENTRAL SAN CARLOS
1:2
CENTRAL SAN CARLOS
CENTRAL SAN CARLOS
12-10-2016 00:00 JUVENTUD UNIDA DE HUMBOLDT
JUVENTUD UNIDA DE HUMBOLDT
JUVENTUD UNIDA DE HUMBOLDT0 : 4UNION DE SANTO DOMINGO
0:4
UNION DE SANTO DOMINGO
UNION DE SANTO DOMINGO
12-10-2016 00:00 LIBERTAD
LIBERTAD
LIBERTAD3 : 1INDEPENDIENTE DE COLONIA SAN JOSE
3:1
INDEPENDIENTE DE COLONIA SAN JOSE
INDEPENDIENTE DE COLONIA SAN JOSE
12-10-2016 00:00 SANTA CLARA
SANTA CLARA
SANTA CLARA1 : 1ARGENTINO DE FRANCK
1:1
ARGENTINO DE  FRANCK
ARGENTINO DE FRANCK
12-10-2016 00:00 SARMIENTO DE HUMBOLDT
SARMIENTO DE HUMBOLDT
SARMIENTO DE HUMBOLDT0 : 5DEFENSORES DEL OESTE
0:5
DEFENSORES DEL OESTE
DEFENSORES DEL OESTE
12-10-2016 00:00 SPORTIVO DEL NORTE
SPORTIVO DEL NORTE
SPORTIVO DEL NORTE1 : 1SAN LORENZO
1:1
SAN LORENZO
SAN LORENZO

VUELTA - 8VOS DE FINAL

19-10-2016 00:00 ARGENTINO DE FRANCK
ARGENTINO DE  FRANCK
ARGENTINO DE FRANCK3 : 1SANTA CLARA
3:1
SANTA CLARA
SANTA CLARA
19-10-2016 00:00 ATLETICO PILAR
ATLETICO PILAR
ATLETICO PILAR0 : 1CLUB ATLETICO INDEPENDIENTE DE SAN AGUSTIN
0:1
CLUB ATLETICO INDEPENDIENTE DE SAN AGUSTIN
CLUB ATLETICO INDEPENDIENTE DE SAN AGUSTIN
19-10-2016 00:00 CENTRAL SAN CARLOS
CENTRAL SAN CARLOS
CENTRAL SAN CARLOS1 : 3D.F.SARMIENTO
1:3
D.F.SARMIENTO
D.F.SARMIENTO
19-10-2016 00:00 DEFENSORES DEL OESTE
DEFENSORES DEL OESTE
DEFENSORES DEL OESTE0 : 1SARMIENTO DE HUMBOLDT
0:1
SARMIENTO DE HUMBOLDT
SARMIENTO DE HUMBOLDT
19-10-2016 00:00 INDEPENDIENTE DE COLONIA SAN JOSE
INDEPENDIENTE DE COLONIA SAN JOSE
INDEPENDIENTE DE COLONIA SAN JOSE1 : 0LIBERTAD
1:0
LIBERTAD
LIBERTAD
19-10-2016 00:00 SAN LORENZO
SAN LORENZO
SAN LORENZO1 : 2SPORTIVO DEL NORTE
1:2
SPORTIVO DEL NORTE
SPORTIVO DEL NORTE
19-10-2016 00:00 UNION DE SANTO DOMINGO
UNION DE SANTO DOMINGO
UNION DE SANTO DOMINGO3 : 1JUVENTUD UNIDA DE HUMBOLDT
3:1
JUVENTUD UNIDA DE HUMBOLDT
JUVENTUD UNIDA DE HUMBOLDT
19-10-2016 00:00 UNION PROGRESISTA
UNION PROGRESISTA
UNION PROGRESISTA2 : 0A.D.JUVENTUD
2:0
A.D.JUVENTUD
A.D.JUVENTUD

CUARTOS DE FINAL - IDA

28-10-2016 00:00 A.D.JUVENTUD
A.D.JUVENTUD
A.D.JUVENTUD0 : 1DEFENSORES DEL OESTE
0:1
DEFENSORES DEL OESTE
DEFENSORES DEL OESTE
28-10-2016 00:00 D.F.SARMIENTO
D.F.SARMIENTO
D.F.SARMIENTO1 : 0ATLETICO PILAR
1:0
ATLETICO PILAR
ATLETICO PILAR
28-10-2016 00:00 LIBERTAD
LIBERTAD
LIBERTAD3 : 1UNION DE SANTO DOMINGO
3:1
UNION DE SANTO DOMINGO
UNION DE SANTO DOMINGO
28-10-2016 00:00 SPORTIVO DEL NORTE
SPORTIVO DEL NORTE
SPORTIVO DEL NORTE2 : 1ARGENTINO DE FRANCK
2:1
ARGENTINO DE  FRANCK
ARGENTINO DE FRANCK
Página 1 de 2
Mostrar20