TERCERA DIVISIÓN 2016 TERCERA DIVISIÓN 2016

Imprimir

FECHA 1 - PRIMERA RUEDA

19-03-2016 00:00 CENTRAL SAN CARLOS
CENTRAL SAN CARLOS
CENTRAL SAN CARLOS1 : 1UNION PROGRESISTA
1:1
UNION PROGRESISTA
UNION PROGRESISTA
20-03-2016 00:00 ARGENTINO DE FRANCK
ARGENTINO DE  FRANCK
ARGENTINO DE FRANCK2 : 2LIBERTAD DE NELSON
2:2
LIBERTAD DE NELSON
LIBERTAD DE NELSON
20-03-2016 00:00 ARGENTINO DE LOPEZ
ARGENTINO DE LOPEZ
ARGENTINO DE LOPEZ2 : 2MITRE
2:2
MITRE
MITRE
20-03-2016 00:00 ATLETICO PILAR
ATLETICO PILAR
ATLETICO PILAR1 : 0ALUMNI
1:0
ALUMNI
ALUMNI
20-03-2016 00:00 D.F.SARMIENTO
D.F.SARMIENTO
D.F.SARMIENTO2 : 1A.D.JUVENTUD
2:1
A.D.JUVENTUD
A.D.JUVENTUD
20-03-2016 00:00 DEFENSORES DEL OESTE
DEFENSORES DEL OESTE
DEFENSORES DEL OESTE1 : 0ATLETICO FRANCK
1:0
ATLETICO FRANCK
ATLETICO FRANCK
20-03-2016 00:00 INDEPENDIENTE DE COLONIA SAN JOSE
INDEPENDIENTE DE COLONIA SAN JOSE
INDEPENDIENTE DE COLONIA SAN JOSE3 : 2JUVENTUD UNIDA DE HUMBOLDT
3:2
JUVENTUD UNIDA DE HUMBOLDT
JUVENTUD UNIDA DE HUMBOLDT
20-03-2016 00:00 JUV. UNIDA DE PAIVA
JUV. UNIDA DE PAIVA
JUV. UNIDA DE PAIVA1 : 4LIBERTAD
1:4
LIBERTAD
LIBERTAD
20-03-2016 00:00 SAN LORENZO
SAN LORENZO
SAN LORENZO1 : 1BELGRANO DE SA PEREYRA
1:1
BELGRANO DE SA PEREYRA
BELGRANO DE SA PEREYRA
20-03-2016 00:00 SAN MARTIN DE PROGRESO
SAN MARTIN DE PROGRESO
SAN MARTIN DE PROGRESO1 : 1UNION DE SANTO DOMINGO
1:1
UNION DE SANTO DOMINGO
UNION DE SANTO DOMINGO
20-03-2016 00:00 SANTA CLARA
SANTA CLARA
SANTA CLARA2 : 1DEPORTIVO GESSLER
2:1
DEPORTIVO GESSLER
DEPORTIVO GESSLER
20-03-2016 00:00 SARMIENTO DE HUMBOLDT
SARMIENTO DE HUMBOLDT
SARMIENTO DE HUMBOLDT3 : 0CLUB ATLETICO INDEPENDIENTE DE SAN AGUSTIN
3:0
CLUB ATLETICO INDEPENDIENTE DE SAN AGUSTIN
CLUB ATLETICO INDEPENDIENTE DE SAN AGUSTIN
20-03-2016 00:00 SPORTIVO DEL NORTE
SPORTIVO DEL NORTE
SPORTIVO DEL NORTE1 : 0ATLETICO UNION
1:0
ATLETICO UNION
ATLETICO UNION

FECHA 2 - PRIMERA RUEDA

27-03-2016 00:00 ALUMNI
ALUMNI
ALUMNI2 : 1DEFENSORES DEL OESTE
2:1
DEFENSORES DEL OESTE
DEFENSORES DEL OESTE
27-03-2016 00:00 ATLETICO FRANCK
ATLETICO FRANCK
ATLETICO FRANCK3 : 3D.F.SARMIENTO
3:3
D.F.SARMIENTO
D.F.SARMIENTO
27-03-2016 00:00 ATLETICO UNION
ATLETICO UNION
ATLETICO UNION2 : 3SANTA CLARA
2:3
SANTA CLARA
SANTA CLARA
27-03-2016 00:00 BELGRANO DE SA PEREYRA
BELGRANO DE SA PEREYRA
BELGRANO DE SA PEREYRA0 : 0ARGENTINO DE LOPEZ
0:0
ARGENTINO DE LOPEZ
ARGENTINO DE LOPEZ
27-03-2016 00:00 CLUB ATLETICO INDEPENDIENTE DE SAN AGUSTIN
CLUB ATLETICO INDEPENDIENTE DE SAN AGUSTIN
CLUB ATLETICO INDEPENDIENTE DE SAN AGUSTIN1 : 2SAN LORENZO
1:2
SAN LORENZO
SAN LORENZO
27-03-2016 00:00 DEPORTIVO GESSLER
DEPORTIVO GESSLER
DEPORTIVO GESSLER1 : 2INDEPENDIENTE DE COLONIA SAN JOSE
1:2
INDEPENDIENTE DE COLONIA SAN JOSE
INDEPENDIENTE DE COLONIA SAN JOSE
27-03-2016 00:00 JUVENTUD UNIDA DE HUMBOLDT
JUVENTUD UNIDA DE HUMBOLDT
JUVENTUD UNIDA DE HUMBOLDT1 : 1CENTRAL SAN CARLOS
1:1
CENTRAL SAN CARLOS
CENTRAL SAN CARLOS
Página 1 de 17
Mostrar20