SEXTA DIVISIÓN 2017 SEXTA DIVISIÓN 2017

Imprimir

FECHA 1

18-03-2017 00:00 A.D.JUVENTUD
A.D.JUVENTUD
A.D.JUVENTUD0 : 3ARGENTINO DE FRANCK
0:3
ARGENTINO DE  FRANCK
ARGENTINO DE FRANCK
18-03-2017 00:00 ALUMNI
ALUMNI
ALUMNI1 : 0BOCA NELSON
1:0
BOCA NELSON
18-03-2017 00:00 ATLETICO UNION
ATLETICO UNION
ATLETICO UNION0 : 4ATLETICO PILAR
0:4
ATLETICO PILAR
ATLETICO PILAR
18-03-2017 00:00 D.F.SARMIENTO
D.F.SARMIENTO
D.F.SARMIENTO1 : 2SAN MARTIN DE PROGRESO
1:2
SAN MARTIN DE PROGRESO
SAN MARTIN DE PROGRESO
18-03-2017 00:00 DEPORTIVO ELISA
DEPORTIVO ELISA1 : 2UNION DE SANTO DOMINGO
1:2
UNION DE SANTO DOMINGO
UNION DE SANTO DOMINGO
18-03-2017 00:00 DEPORTIVO GRUTLY
DEPORTIVO GRUTLY
DEPORTIVO GRUTLY0 : 9JUVENTUD DE LAGUNA PAIVA
0:9
JUVENTUD DE LAGUNA PAIVA
JUVENTUD DE LAGUNA PAIVA
18-03-2017 00:00 JUVENTUD UNIDA DE FELICIA
JUVENTUD UNIDA DE FELICIA
JUVENTUD UNIDA DE FELICIA0 : 5ATLETICO FELICIA
0:5
ATLETICO  FELICIA
ATLETICO FELICIA
18-03-2017 00:00 LIBERTAD
LIBERTAD
LIBERTAD0 : 1JUVENTUD UNIDA DE HUMBOLDT
0:1
JUVENTUD UNIDA DE HUMBOLDT
JUVENTUD UNIDA DE HUMBOLDT

FECHA 2

25-03-2017 00:00 ARGENTINO DE FRANCK
ARGENTINO DE  FRANCK
ARGENTINO DE FRANCK0 : 0ATLETICO FRANCK
0:0
ATLETICO FRANCK
ATLETICO FRANCK
25-03-2017 00:00 ARGENTINO DE LOPEZ
ARGENTINO DE LOPEZ
ARGENTINO DE LOPEZ1 : 1UNION PROGRESISTA
1:1
UNION PROGRESISTA
UNION PROGRESISTA
25-03-2017 00:00 ATLETICO FELICIA
ATLETICO  FELICIA
ATLETICO FELICIA2 : 1D.F.SARMIENTO
2:1
D.F.SARMIENTO
D.F.SARMIENTO
25-03-2017 00:00 ATLETICO PILAR
ATLETICO PILAR
ATLETICO PILAR3 : 1ALUMNI
3:1
ALUMNI
ALUMNI
25-03-2017 00:00 ATLÉTICO FRANCK Jr
ATLÉTICO FRANCK Jr1 : 0DEPORTIVO GESSLER
1:0
DEPORTIVO GESSLER
DEPORTIVO GESSLER
25-03-2017 00:00 BOCA NELSON
BOCA NELSON3 : 1DEPORTIVO GRUTLY
3:1
DEPORTIVO GRUTLY
DEPORTIVO GRUTLY
25-03-2017 00:00 CLUB ATLETICO INDEPENDIENTE DE SAN AGUSTIN
CLUB ATLETICO INDEPENDIENTE DE SAN AGUSTIN
CLUB ATLETICO INDEPENDIENTE DE SAN AGUSTIN1 : 4CENTRAL SAN CARLOS
1:4
CENTRAL SAN CARLOS
CENTRAL SAN CARLOS
25-03-2017 00:00 DEFENSORES DEL OESTE
DEFENSORES DEL OESTE
DEFENSORES DEL OESTE3 : 0DEPORTIVO ELISA
3:0
DEPORTIVO ELISA
25-03-2017 00:00 JUVENTUD DE LAGUNA PAIVA
JUVENTUD DE LAGUNA PAIVA
JUVENTUD DE LAGUNA PAIVA4 : 0LIBERTAD DE NELSON
4:0
LIBERTAD DE NELSON
LIBERTAD DE NELSON
25-03-2017 00:00 JUVENTUD UNIDA DE HUMBOLDT
JUVENTUD UNIDA DE HUMBOLDT
JUVENTUD UNIDA DE HUMBOLDT5 : 1A.D.JUVENTUD
5:1
A.D.JUVENTUD
A.D.JUVENTUD
25-03-2017 00:00 SAN LORENZO Inicial
SAN LORENZO Inicial
SAN LORENZO Inicial2 : 1SANTA CLARA
2:1
SANTA CLARA
SANTA CLARA
25-03-2017 00:00 SAN MARTIN DE PROGRESO
SAN MARTIN DE PROGRESO
SAN MARTIN DE PROGRESO0 : 1SAN LORENZO
0:1
SAN LORENZO
SAN LORENZO
Página 1 de 6
Mostrar20