SÉPTIMA DIVISIÓN 2016 SÉPTIMA DIVISIÓN 2016

Imprimir

FECHA 1 - PRIMERA RUEDA

19-03-2016 00:00 A.D.JUVENTUD
A.D.JUVENTUD
A.D.JUVENTUD5 : 1CLUB ATLETICO INDEPENDIENTE DE SAN AGUSTIN
5:1
CLUB ATLETICO INDEPENDIENTE DE SAN AGUSTIN
CLUB ATLETICO INDEPENDIENTE DE SAN AGUSTIN
19-03-2016 00:00 ARGENTINO DE FRANCK
ARGENTINO DE  FRANCK
ARGENTINO DE FRANCK2 : 4UNION PROGRESISTA
2:4
UNION PROGRESISTA
UNION PROGRESISTA
19-03-2016 00:00 ARGENTINO DE LOPEZ
ARGENTINO DE LOPEZ
ARGENTINO DE LOPEZ3 : 0SANTA CLARA
3:0
SANTA CLARA
SANTA CLARA
19-03-2016 00:00 ATLETICO PILAR
ATLETICO PILAR
ATLETICO PILAR1 : 0BELGRANO DE SA PEREYRA
1:0
BELGRANO DE SA PEREYRA
BELGRANO DE SA PEREYRA
19-03-2016 00:00 ATLÉTICO FRANCK Jr
ATLÉTICO FRANCK Jr5 : 1SAN LORENZO Inicial
5:1
SAN LORENZO Inicial
SAN LORENZO Inicial
19-03-2016 00:00 D.F.SARMIENTO
D.F.SARMIENTO
D.F.SARMIENTO1 : 0ALUMNI
1:0
ALUMNI
ALUMNI
19-03-2016 00:00 DEFENSORES DEL OESTE
DEFENSORES DEL OESTE
DEFENSORES DEL OESTE0 : 1LIBERTAD JUNIOR
0:1
LIBERTAD JUNIOR
LIBERTAD JUNIOR
19-03-2016 00:00 JUV. UNIDA DE PAIVA
JUV. UNIDA DE PAIVA
JUV. UNIDA DE PAIVA3 : 2SAN MARTIN DE PROGRESO
3:2
SAN MARTIN DE PROGRESO
SAN MARTIN DE PROGRESO
19-03-2016 00:00 JUVENTUD UNIDA DE FELICIA
JUVENTUD UNIDA DE FELICIA
JUVENTUD UNIDA DE FELICIA3 : 3DEPORTIVO GRUTLY
3:3
DEPORTIVO GRUTLY
DEPORTIVO GRUTLY
19-03-2016 00:00 JUVENTUD UNIDA DE HUMBOLDT
JUVENTUD UNIDA DE HUMBOLDT
JUVENTUD UNIDA DE HUMBOLDT3 : 1ATLETICO FRANCK
3:1
ATLETICO FRANCK
ATLETICO FRANCK
19-03-2016 00:00 LIBERTAD
LIBERTAD
LIBERTAD2 : 2SARMIENTO DE HUMBOLDT
2:2
SARMIENTO DE HUMBOLDT
SARMIENTO DE HUMBOLDT
19-03-2016 00:00 LIBERTAD DE NELSON
LIBERTAD DE NELSON
LIBERTAD DE NELSON3 : 0ATLETICO FELICIA
3:0
ATLETICO  FELICIA
ATLETICO FELICIA
19-03-2016 00:00 MITRE INICIAL
MITRE INICIAL
MITRE INICIAL1 : 6DEPORTIVO ELISA
1:6
DEPORTIVO ELISA
19-03-2016 00:00 SAN LORENZO
SAN LORENZO
SAN LORENZO2 : 3ATLETICO UNION
2:3
ATLETICO UNION
ATLETICO UNION
19-03-2016 00:00 SPORTIVO DEL NORTE
SPORTIVO DEL NORTE
SPORTIVO DEL NORTE1 : 0CENTRAL SAN CARLOS Junior
1:0
CENTRAL SAN CARLOS Junior
CENTRAL SAN CARLOS Junior
19-03-2016 00:00 UNION DE SANTO DOMINGO
UNION DE SANTO DOMINGO
UNION DE SANTO DOMINGO0 : 0MITRE
0:0
MITRE
MITRE

FECHA 2 - PRIMERA RUEDA

26-03-2016 00:00 ALUMNI
ALUMNI
ALUMNI2 : 0JUVENTUD UNIDA DE FELICIA
2:0
JUVENTUD UNIDA DE FELICIA
JUVENTUD UNIDA DE FELICIA
26-03-2016 00:00 ATLETICO FELICIA
ATLETICO  FELICIA
ATLETICO FELICIA0 : 0JUV. UNIDA DE PAIVA
0:0
JUV. UNIDA DE PAIVA
JUV. UNIDA DE PAIVA
26-03-2016 00:00 ATLETICO FRANCK
ATLETICO FRANCK
ATLETICO FRANCK1 : 1LIBERTAD
1:1
LIBERTAD
LIBERTAD
26-03-2016 00:00 ATLETICO UNION
ATLETICO UNION
ATLETICO UNION1 : 2DEFENSORES DEL OESTE
1:2
DEFENSORES DEL OESTE
DEFENSORES DEL OESTE
Página 1 de 18
Mostrar20