QUINTA DIVISIÓN 2016 QUINTA DIVISIÓN 2016

Imprimir

FECHA 1 - PRIMERA RUEDA

19-03-2016 00:00 A.D.JUVENTUD
A.D.JUVENTUD
A.D.JUVENTUD1 : 1CLUB ATLETICO INDEPENDIENTE DE SAN AGUSTIN
1:1
CLUB ATLETICO INDEPENDIENTE DE SAN AGUSTIN
CLUB ATLETICO INDEPENDIENTE DE SAN AGUSTIN
19-03-2016 00:00 ARGENTINO DE FRANCK
ARGENTINO DE  FRANCK
ARGENTINO DE FRANCK2 : 3UNION PROGRESISTA
2:3
UNION PROGRESISTA
UNION PROGRESISTA
19-03-2016 00:00 D.F.SARMIENTO
D.F.SARMIENTO
D.F.SARMIENTO2 : 2ALUMNI
2:2
ALUMNI
ALUMNI
19-03-2016 00:00 JUVENTUD UNIDA DE FELICIA
JUVENTUD UNIDA DE FELICIA
JUVENTUD UNIDA DE FELICIA4 : 0DEPORTIVO GRUTLY
4:0
DEPORTIVO GRUTLY
DEPORTIVO GRUTLY
19-03-2016 00:00 JUVENTUD UNIDA DE HUMBOLDT
JUVENTUD UNIDA DE HUMBOLDT
JUVENTUD UNIDA DE HUMBOLDT2 : 3ATLETICO FRANCK
2:3
ATLETICO FRANCK
ATLETICO FRANCK
19-03-2016 00:00 LIBERTAD
LIBERTAD
LIBERTAD1 : 2SARMIENTO DE HUMBOLDT
1:2
SARMIENTO DE HUMBOLDT
SARMIENTO DE HUMBOLDT
19-03-2016 00:00 SAN LORENZO
SAN LORENZO
SAN LORENZO1 : 0ATLETICO UNION
1:0
ATLETICO UNION
ATLETICO UNION
19-03-2016 00:00 UNION DE SANTO DOMINGO
UNION DE SANTO DOMINGO
UNION DE SANTO DOMINGO0 : 1MITRE
0:1
MITRE
MITRE

FECHA 2 - PRIMERA RUEDA

26-03-2016 00:00 ALUMNI
ALUMNI
- : -
JUVENTUD UNIDA DE FELICIA
JUVENTUD UNIDA DE FELICIA
26-03-2016 00:00 ATLETICO FRANCK
ATLETICO FRANCK
ATLETICO FRANCK2 : 1LIBERTAD
2:1
LIBERTAD
LIBERTAD
26-03-2016 00:00 ATLETICO UNION
ATLETICO UNION
ATLETICO UNION2 : 3DEFENSORES DEL OESTE
2:3
DEFENSORES DEL OESTE
DEFENSORES DEL OESTE
26-03-2016 00:00 CLUB ATLETICO INDEPENDIENTE DE SAN AGUSTIN
CLUB ATLETICO INDEPENDIENTE DE SAN AGUSTIN
CLUB ATLETICO INDEPENDIENTE DE SAN AGUSTIN0 : 1ATLETICO PILAR
0:1
ATLETICO PILAR
ATLETICO PILAR
26-03-2016 00:00 DEPORTIVO ELISA
DEPORTIVO ELISA2 : 2D.F.SARMIENTO
2:2
D.F.SARMIENTO
D.F.SARMIENTO
26-03-2016 00:00 MITRE
MITRE
MITRE1 : 1SAN LORENZO
1:1
SAN LORENZO
SAN LORENZO
26-03-2016 00:00 SAN LORENZO Inicial
SAN LORENZO Inicial
SAN LORENZO Inicial1 : 0A.D.JUVENTUD
1:0
A.D.JUVENTUD
A.D.JUVENTUD
26-03-2016 00:00 SAN MARTIN DE PROGRESO
SAN MARTIN DE PROGRESO
SAN MARTIN DE PROGRESO6 : 1UNION DE SANTO DOMINGO
6:1
UNION DE SANTO DOMINGO
UNION DE SANTO DOMINGO
26-03-2016 00:00 SANTA CLARA
SANTA CLARA
SANTA CLARA2 : 2JUVENTUD UNIDA DE HUMBOLDT
2:2
JUVENTUD UNIDA DE HUMBOLDT
JUVENTUD UNIDA DE HUMBOLDT

FECHA 3 - PRIMERA RUEDA

02-04-2016 00:00 A.D.JUVENTUD
A.D.JUVENTUD
A.D.JUVENTUD2 : 1SARMIENTO DE HUMBOLDT
2:1
SARMIENTO DE HUMBOLDT
SARMIENTO DE HUMBOLDT
02-04-2016 00:00 ARGENTINO DE FRANCK
ARGENTINO DE  FRANCK
ARGENTINO DE FRANCK3 : 1SPORTIVO DEL NORTE
3:1
SPORTIVO DEL NORTE
SPORTIVO DEL NORTE
02-04-2016 00:00 ATLETICO PILAR
ATLETICO PILAR
ATLETICO PILAR0 : 0SAN LORENZO Inicial
0:0
SAN LORENZO Inicial
SAN LORENZO Inicial
Página 1 de 10
Mostrar20