Resultados

1era

 

3era

 

Atletico Sarmiento

D.F. Sarmiento

0

2

-----------------------

Gazano, Micael – Guardamagna Emiliano

1

1

Gonzalez Kevin

Velazquez Martin

Juventud L.P

Union (Esp)

0

3

-----------------------

Baruffato, Tomas – Chervaz Joel – Vatt Castro, Emanuel

1

1

Cencha, Lautaro

Cuffia, Matias

Defensores     Boca de Nelson

2

1

Schmidt, Santiago – Pomar, Nicolas

Acosta Gonzalo

3

0

Mercado Nicolas – Chervaz Enzo – Cura Facundo

----------------------------

U.S. Domingo

S.M. Progreso

1

2

Ulrich, Fabian

Bonamino, Ayrton – Rabellino, Sebastian

0

1

----------------------------

Dobler Maximiliano

Lib. de Nelson

Atletico Pilar

1

1

Gallardo, Elias

Theler, Enzo

3

2

Frassatti, Leandro - Caceres, Franco – Moreno Brian

Goro Abel – Riedwerg Mariano

Mitre

J.U. Humboldt

1

7

Renzo, Gualini                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                             Fernando, Calza (5) – Ordoño, Jonatan – Regalini, Airton

1

0

Triunfini Ronald

---------------------

         

A.D. Juventud

Arg. Franck

2

0

Spies, Ezequiel – Donnet Matias                                                                  -------------------                                                                                             

1

2

Alconchel, Adrian

Buratil, Matias – Roggio, Luciano

Atletico Franck

Central SC

 

Postergado

 

Postergado

Libertad SJN

Belgrano

2

0

Tibaldo Jesus – Novak Lorenzo

------------------------

1

1

Alex, Kunz

Turba, Elias

Independiente

Arg Lopez

2

2

Marty Santiago – Gomez Franco

Cañete David – Gomez Franco (e/c)

0

1

------------------------

Stoll Ezequiel

Santa Clara FBC

San Lorenzo

2

0

Franz, Diego – Luna Nahuel

-------------------------

2

3

Ferrero, Jonas (2)

Bertotti, Ezequiel – Godio, Bruno

U. Progresista

Sportivo

2

1

Godoy, Nicolas – Pagani, Gonzalo

Muñoz, Daniel

3

0

Hug, Nahuel – Inhoff, Matias – Narayoud,Joaquin

------------------------

Es comunicado oficial

Leer más...
  Arbitro 1era arbitro 3era linea cuarto
Atl. Sarmiento Nicola, Jesuan Portillo, Sebastián Freyre, Leonel Godoy, Adrián
DF Sarmiento        
Juv. Paiva Canalis Ezequiel Brizzio, Lúcas Canalis Juan Manuel Buiatti, Vanina
Unión        
Defensores Vega, Miguel Juarez, César Heredia, Adrian Juarez, Luis
Boca de Nelson        
US Domingo Sager, Edgardo Boissy, Alan Berutti, Andrés Ortega, Hugo
SM Progreso        
Lib. Nelson Clavijo, Adrian Acosta, Matías Nuñez, Santiago Cantoni, Leonel
Atl. Pilar        
Bme mitre Barra, Rodrigo Cordoba, Javier Rosas, Robertino Peleretti, Alan
JU Humboldt        
         
AD Juventud Rolon, Gabriel Medina, José Schneider, Maximiliano Juarez, Ayrton
SyD Argentino        
Atl. Franck Fernandez, Juan López, Ulises Alcaraz, Denis Vera, Ariel
Central        
Libertad SJN Gomez, Raúl Nescier, Nicolás Nuñez, Ignacio Tapponier, Tomas
Belgrano        
Independiente Medina, Sebastián Sanchez, Sebastián Robledo, Jonatan Rivero, Paulo
Arg. Lopez        
Sta Clara Zamora, Gustavo Diaz, Esteban Robledo, Alan Cardozo, Cristian
San Lorenzio        
U. Progresista Platner, Sebastián Catalano, David Sirini, Leonardo Yasuck, Blas
Sportivo        
Leer más...

 

 

  

ZONA NORTE 5ta 6ta 7ma

Dep. Elisa

Libertad de Nelson

1

0

2

1

8

0

Boca

Mitre

0

2

0

2

0

3

Atl. Felicia

Alumni

postergado postergado postergado

DF Sarmiento

JU Humboldt

1

1

2

1

5

1

San Lorenzo

Unión

3

2

2

2

1

0

Sarmiento Hum

US Domingo

7

0

4

1

0

4

Juventud Paiva

JU Felicia

0

3

2

0

7

0

Libertad SJN Jrs

SM Progreso

--------------------

--------------------

--------------------

--------------------

1

3

ZONA SUR      

Santa Clara

U. Progresista

0

3

1

0

2

3

Defensores

Libertad SJN

1

3

1

2

2

1

Atl. Franck

Central SC

postergado postergado postergado

Sportivo

Atl. Pilar

1

2

3

1

0

1

Argentino Franck San Lorenzo Inc.

2

1

2

1

3

0

Belgrano Sa Pereira Arg. López

1

2

--------------------

--------------------

2

2

Central SC Jrs

Atl. Franck Jrs

--------------------

--------------------

--------------------

--------------------

postergado

AD Juventud

Indep San Agustin

2

0

7

0

8

0

Leer más...

 

 

Resultados

1era

 

3era

 

DF Sarmiento

JU Humboldt

2

2

Rodriguez, Lucio – Meier, Gastón

Rocchia, Ariel – Gonzalez, Brian

3

1

Gazzano, Nicolás – Barale, Tomas – Rossi, Matías

 Arnold, Nicolas

Atl. Pilar

Bme Mitre

1

2

Manassero, Ignacio

Zurschmitten, Fausto – Zayas, Edagardo

0

0

---------------------------

----------------------------

SMProgreso

Libertad Nelson

4

0

Bonamino, Ayrton (2) – Carestia, Ayrton – Dobler, Nicolás

----------------------------

3

0

Apostolo, Alvaro-Vallejos,Joaquin-Cammisi, Jose

----------------------------

Boca Nelson

US Domingo

1

5

Acosta, Gonzalo

Ulrich, Fabian (2) – Tarquini, Jonathan (2) Zordan, Franco

1

1

Mazzola, Walter

Schreier, Mariano

Unión

Defensores

0

2

---------------------------

Boaglio, Santiago – Rodriguez, Nicolás

1

0

Cerrudo, Rodrigo

----------------------

Atl. Sarmiento

Juv. Paiva

1

0

Walker, Angelo

-------------------

1

0

Gonzalez, Kevin

---------------------

         

SyD Argentino

Sportivo

3

2

Schaller, Mauricio – Chuard, Fabricio (2)

Petrabissi, Oscar – Muñoz, Daniel

0

0

---------------------

---------------------

San Lorenzo

U. Progresista

0

0

--------------------------

--------------------------

1

0

Schurrer, Nicolás

----------------------

Argentino López

Santa Clara

2

4

Tevez, Leandro – Marty, Santiago

Zapata, Blas- Franz, Diego (2) – Milesi, Leandro

2

0

Gomez, Franco (2)

------------------------

Belgrano

Independiente

2

2

Catania, Matías – Botto, Juan

Salinas, Brian (2)

4

3

Soldatti, Ivan – Martín, Raúl (3)

Landra, Carlos – Caceres, Gabriel – Oldani, Nahuel

Central SC

Libertad SJN

0

0

-------------------------

-------------------------

2

1

Gorgo, Patricio – Duarte, Bruno

Techtermann, Martin

AD Juventud

Atl. Franck

2

3

Groppo, Julian – Voelkly, Cristian

Ali, Sebastián (2) – Cervante, Facundo

0

1

--------------------------

Bakis, Ivo